Welcome to the SaGa Wiki! We have moved off Fandom very recently, so things are still being set up around here. Please note that some images did not successfully transfer, and will need to be manually reuploaded or replaced.
Note: Keep in mind that once you have an account, you must wait one day and make 5 edits to become autoconfirmed. This allows you to skip questions while editing, to create new articles, and to upload images.
Difference between revisions of "Template:ISNav"
From SaGa Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
gkKimlasca warrior (talk) m |
gkWindywalk (talk) m |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top; font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |Main characters | !style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top; font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |Main characters | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Adel Bellius|Adel]] - [[Lazareth]] - [[Iris]] - [[Olga]] - [[Ivan]] - [[Finnith]] - [[Mirreekh]] | |colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Adel Bellius|Adel]] - [[Lazareth]] - [[Iris (Imperial SaGa)|Iris]] - [[Olga]] - [[Ivan]] - [[Finnith]] - [[Mirreekh]] | ||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top; font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |Secondary characters | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Ang Lugh]] - [[Prophet Emma|Emma]] - [[Magdalena (Imperial SaGa)|Magdelena]] - [[Magdalene]] - [[Nebulzaag]] -- [[Nemea]] - [[Vadagara]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top; font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|Makai Toushi SaGa}} | !style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top; font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|Makai Toushi SaGa}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Humans|Human (M)]] - [[Humans|Human (F)]] | |colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Humans|Human (M)]] - [[Humans|Human (F)]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|SaGa 2: Hihou Densetsu: Goddess of Destiny}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Humans|Human (M)]] - [[Espers|Esper (F)]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|SaGa 3: Jikuu no Hasha: Shadow or Light}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Dune]] - [[Sireugh]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top; font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|Romancing SaGa}} | !style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top; font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|Romancing SaGa}} | ||
Line 38: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Albert]] - [[Gray]] - [[Jamil]] - [[Hawke]] - [[Aisha]] - [[Barbara]] - [[Claudia]] - [[Sif]] - [[Neidhart]] - [[Myriam]] - [[Gian]] - [[Monica (Romancing SaGa)|Monica]] - [[Farah]] - [[Galahad]]<br/>[[Schiele]] - [[Aldora]] - [[Darque]] - [[Frielei]] - [[Diana (Romancing SaGa)|Diana]] - [[Capt. Silver|Silver]] | |colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Albert]] - [[Gray]] - [[Jamil]] - [[Hawke]] - [[Aisha]] - [[Barbara]] - [[Claudia]] - [[Sif]] - [[Neidhart]] - [[Myriam]] - [[Gian]] - [[Monica (Romancing SaGa)|Monica]] - [[Farah]] - [[Galahad]]<br/>[[Schiele]] - [[Aldora]] - [[Darque]] - [[Frielei]] - [[Diana (Romancing SaGa)|Diana]] - [[Capt. Silver|Silver]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|Unlimited Saga}} | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|Unlimited Saga}} | ||
Line 47: | Line 55: | ||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Laura]] - [[Mythe]] - [[Kurt]] - [[Armic]] - [[Judy]] - [[Ruby (Unlimited Saga)|Ruby]] - [[Ventus]] - [[Basil Galeos|Basil]] - [[Edel]] - [[Iskandar]] - [[Sapphire (Unlimited Saga)|Sapphire]] - [[Tiffon]] - [[Henri]] | |colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Laura]] - [[Mythe]] - [[Kurt]] - [[Armic]] - [[Judy]] - [[Ruby (Unlimited Saga)|Ruby]] - [[Ventus]] - [[Basil Galeos|Basil]] - [[Edel]] - [[Iskandar]] - [[Sapphire (Unlimited Saga)|Sapphire]] - [[Tiffon]] - [[Henri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|SaGa | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|Emperors SaGa}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[The Silver Emperor|Silver Emperor]] - [[Selma]] - [[Sirius]] - [[Sothis]] - [[Touji]] - [[Maka]] - [[Sinon]] - [[Pamela]] | |||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|SaGa Scarlet Grace}} | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|SaGa Scarlet Grace}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Urpina]] - [[Leonard]] - [[Taria]] - [[Balmant]] - [[Irene]] - [[Antonius]] - [[Elysed]] - [[Arthur]] - [[Ogniana]] - [[Elisabeth]] - [[ | |colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Urpina]] - [[Leonard]] - [[Taria]] - [[Balmant]] - [[Irene]] - [[Antonius]] - [[Elysed]] - [[Arthur]] - [[Ogniana]] - [[Elisabeth]] - [[Kahn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 81: | Line 85: | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |Other | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |Other | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Imperial SaGa Translations]] | |colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Imperial SaGa translations|Translations]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|}[[Category: | |}[[Category:Imperial SaGa]] |