Welcome to the SaGa Wiki! We have moved off Fandom very recently, so things are still being set up around here. Please note that some images did not successfully transfer, and will need to be manually reuploaded or replaced.
Note: Keep in mind that once you have an account, you must wait one day and make 5 edits to become autoconfirmed. This allows you to skip questions while editing, to create new articles, and to upload images.
Difference between revisions of "Template:ISNav"
From SaGa Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
gkKimlasca warrior (talk) (Created page with "{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" width="100%" style="border:3px solid; font-family: times" cellspacing=1 cellpadding=0; border-spacing: 0; border-collapse: collapse;" |-...") |
gkWindywalk (talk) m |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top; font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |Main characters | !style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top; font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |Main characters | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Adel Bellius|Adel]] - [[Lazareth]] - [[Iris]] - [[Olga]] - [[Ivan]] - [[Finnith]] - [[Mirreekh]] | |colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Adel Bellius|Adel]] - [[Lazareth]] - [[Iris (Imperial SaGa)|Iris]] - [[Olga]] - [[Ivan]] - [[Finnith]] - [[Mirreekh]] | ||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top; font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |Secondary characters | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Ang Lugh]] - [[Prophet Emma|Emma]] - [[Magdalena (Imperial SaGa)|Magdelena]] - [[Magdalene]] - [[Nebulzaag]] -- [[Nemea]] - [[Vadagara]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top; font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|Makai Toushi SaGa}} | !style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top; font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|Makai Toushi SaGa}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Humans|Human (M)]] - [[Humans|Human (F)]] | |colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Humans|Human (M)]] - [[Humans|Human (F)]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|SaGa 2: Hihou Densetsu: Goddess of Destiny}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Humans|Human (M)]] - [[Espers|Esper (F)]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|SaGa 3: Jikuu no Hasha: Shadow or Light}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Dune]] - [[Sireugh]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top; font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|Romancing SaGa}} | !style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top; font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|Romancing SaGa}} | ||
Line 25: | Line 37: | ||
!style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top; font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|Romancing SaGa 3}} | !style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top; font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|Romancing SaGa 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Julian Nohl|Julian]] - [[Michael Ausbach von Roanne|Michael]] - [[Thomas Bent|Thomas]] - [[Harid]] - [[Sarah Carson|Sarah]] - [[Monica Ausbach|Monica]] - [[Elen Carson|Elen]] - [[Katharina Lauran|Katharina]] - [[Holy King]] - [[Ferdinand (Romancing SaGa 3)|Ferdinand]] - [[Volcano]] - [[Undine]] | |colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Julian Nohl|Julian]] - [[Michael Ausbach von Roanne|Michael]] - [[Thomas Bent|Thomas]] - [[Harid]] - [[Sarah Carson|Sarah]] - [[Monica Ausbach|Monica]] - [[Elen Carson|Elen]] - [[Katharina Lauran|Katharina]] - [[Holy King]] - [[Ferdinand (Romancing SaGa 3)|Ferdinand]] - [[Volcano]] - [[Undine]]<br/>[[Snowman]] - [[The Professor]] - [[Sharr]] - [[Muse Claudia Claudius|Muse]] - [[Leonid]] - [[Black]] - [[Herman (Black)]] - [[Wod]] - [[Zhi Ling]] - [[Elephant]] - [[Fairy (Romancing SaGa 3)|Fairy]]<br/>[[Boston]] - [[Fullbright]] - [[Yang Fan]] - [[Tatiana Razajev|Tatiana]] - [[Boy]] - [[Robin]] - [[Fat Robin]] - [[Nora]] - [[Bai Mei Nyang]] - [[Arakes]] - [[Byunei]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|SaGa Frontier}} | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|SaGa Frontier}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Blue]] - [[Riki]] - [[T260G]] - [[Asellus]] - [[Red]] - [[Lute]] - [[Emelia]] - [[Liza (SaGa Frontier)|Liza]] - [[Annie]] - [[Doll]] - [[Fuse]] - [[Roufas]] - [[Suzaku]] - [[Fei-on]] | |colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Blue]] - [[Riki]] - [[T260G]] - [[Asellus]] - [[Red]] - [[Lute]] - [[Emelia]] - [[Liza (SaGa Frontier)|Liza]] - [[Annie]] - [[Doll]] - [[Fuse]] - [[Roufas]] - [[Suzaku]] - [[Fei-on]]<br/>[[Mei-ling]] - [[Ciato]] - [[Ildon]] - [[Rastaban]] - [[Silence]] - [[Zozma]] - [[TimeLord]] - [[Rouge]] - [[Princess White Rose|White Rose]] - [[Princess Rei|Rei]] - [[Ren]] - [[Lion Princess]]<br/>[[Captain Hamilton|Hamilton]] - [[Metal Black]] - [[Metal Alkaizer]] - [[Gen]] - [[Orlouge]] - [[Dr. Nusakan]] - [[Mesarthim]] - [[Rabbit]] - [[pzkwV]] - [[Cotton]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|SaGa Frontier 2}} | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|SaGa Frontier 2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Gustave XIII|Gustave]] - [[Kelvin]] - [[Cielmer]] - [[Nebelstern]] - [[Wil Knights|Wil]] - [[Cordelia]] - [[Rich Knights|Rich]] - [[Ginny Knights|Ginny]] - [[Gustave XIV]] - [[Fake Gustave]] - [[Sargon]] | |colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Gustave XIII|Gustave]] - [[Kelvin]] - [[Cielmer]] - [[Nebelstern]] - [[Wil Knights|Wil]] - [[Cordelia]] - [[Rich Knights|Rich]] - [[Ginny Knights|Ginny]] - [[Gustave XIV]] - [[Fake Gustave]] - [[Sargon]]<br/>[[Eleanor]] - [[Diana (SaGa Frontier 2)|Diana]] - [[Flynn]] - [[Tyler]] - [[Meythia]] - [[Primiera]] - [[Ventarbre]] - [[Philippe]] - [[Leslie]] - [[Nina]] - [[Narcisse]] - [[Julia]] - [[Johan]]<br/>[[Gustaf]] - [[Roberto]] - [[Raymond]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song}} | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Albert]] - [[Gray]] - [[Jamil]] - [[Hawke]] - [[Aisha]] - [[Barbara]] - [[Claudia]] - [[Sif]] - [[Neidhart]] - [[Myriam]] - [[Gian]] - [[Monica (Romancing SaGa)|Monica]] - [[Farah]] - [[Galahad]] | |colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Albert]] - [[Gray]] - [[Jamil]] - [[Hawke]] - [[Aisha]] - [[Barbara]] - [[Claudia]] - [[Sif]] - [[Neidhart]] - [[Myriam]] - [[Gian]] - [[Monica (Romancing SaGa)|Monica]] - [[Farah]] - [[Galahad]]<br/>[[Schiele]] - [[Aldora]] - [[Darque]] - [[Frielei]] - [[Diana (Romancing SaGa)|Diana]] - [[Capt. Silver|Silver]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|Unlimited Saga}} | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|Unlimited Saga}} | ||
Line 47: | Line 55: | ||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Laura]] - [[Mythe]] - [[Kurt]] - [[Armic]] - [[Judy]] - [[Ruby (Unlimited Saga)|Ruby]] - [[Ventus]] - [[Basil Galeos|Basil]] - [[Edel]] - [[Iskandar]] - [[Sapphire (Unlimited Saga)|Sapphire]] - [[Tiffon]] - [[Henri]] | |colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Laura]] - [[Mythe]] - [[Kurt]] - [[Armic]] - [[Judy]] - [[Ruby (Unlimited Saga)|Ruby]] - [[Ventus]] - [[Basil Galeos|Basil]] - [[Edel]] - [[Iskandar]] - [[Sapphire (Unlimited Saga)|Sapphire]] - [[Tiffon]] - [[Henri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|SaGa | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|Emperors SaGa}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[ | |colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[The Silver Emperor|Silver Emperor]] - [[Selma]] - [[Sirius]] - [[Sothis]] - [[Touji]] - [[Maka]] - [[Sinon]] - [[Pamela]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|SaGa Scarlet Grace}} | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|SaGa Scarlet Grace}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Urpina]] - [[Leonard]] - [[Taria]] - [[Balmant]] - [[Irene]] - [[Antonius]] - [[Elysed]] - [[Arthur]] - [[Ogniana]] - [[Elisabeth]] - [[ | |colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Urpina]] - [[Leonard]] - [[Taria]] - [[Balmant]] - [[Irene]] - [[Antonius]] - [[Elysed]] - [[Arthur]] - [[Ogniana]] - [[Elisabeth]] - [[Kahn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 79: | Line 83: | ||
|style="background: #808080;" | | |style="background: #808080;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan=" | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |Other | ||
|style="background: | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Imperial SaGa translations|Translations]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|}[[Category: | |}[[Category:Imperial SaGa]] |