Welcome to the SaGa Wiki! We have moved off Fandom very recently, so things are still being set up around here. Please note that some images did not successfully transfer, and will need to be manually reuploaded or replaced.
Note: Keep in mind that once you have an account, you must wait one day and make 5 edits to become autoconfirmed. This allows you to skip questions while editing, to create new articles, and to upload images.
Difference between revisions of "List of Romancing SaGa Re;univerSe characters"
From SaGa Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
gkKimlasca warrior (talk) |
gkKimlasca warrior (talk) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Jeanne Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Jeanne]]''' | |style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Jeanne Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Jeanne]]''' | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Siero Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Siero]]''' | |style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Siero Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Siero]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Cat Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Cat]]''' | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Cat Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Cat]]''' | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Lisa Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Lisa]]''' | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Karl Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Karl]]''' | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Mariah Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Mariah]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Agatha Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Agatha]]''' | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Sofia Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Sofia]]''' | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Georg Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Georg]]''' | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Wallenstein Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Wallenstein]]''' | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Victor Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Victor]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Victor Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Victor]]''' | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Sofia Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Sofia]]''' | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Georg Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Georg]]''' | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Wallenstein Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Wallenstein]]''' | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Victor Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Victor]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:39, December 6, 2018
Playable characters
Unique characters
Romancing SaGa
Romancing SaGa 2
Romancing SaGa 3
SaGa Frontier
Gen |
Gen |
Red |
Red |
Asellus |
Riki |
Riki |
Rouge |
Rouge |
Rouge |
SaGa Frontier 2
Gustave |
Gustave |
Virginia |
Virginia |
Rich Knights |
Rich Knights |
Johan |
Johan |
Cordelia |
Wil Knights |
SaGa Scarlet Grace
Urpina |