Welcome to the SaGa Wiki! We have moved off Fandom very recently, so things are still being set up around here. Please note that some images did not successfully transfer, and will need to be manually reuploaded or replaced.
Note: Keep in mind that once you have an account, you must wait one day and make 5 edits to become autoconfirmed. This allows you to skip questions while editing, to create new articles, and to upload images.
Difference between revisions of "List of Romancing SaGa Re;univerSe characters"
From SaGa Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
gkKimlasca warrior (talk) m (→Romancing SaGa) |
gkKimlasca warrior (talk) m (→Romancing SaGa) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Claudia Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Claudia]]''' | |style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Claudia Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Claudia]]''' | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Barbara Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Barbara]]''' | |style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Barbara Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Barbara]]''' | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre | |style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Barbara Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Barbara]]''' | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre | |style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Barbara Portrait3.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Barbara]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Diana Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Diana]]''' | |style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Diana Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Diana]]''' | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Guella Ha Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Guella Ha]]''' | |style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Guella Ha Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Guella Ha]]''' | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Guella Ha Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Guella Ha]]''' | |style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Guella Ha Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Guella Ha]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Jamil Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Jamil]]''' | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:50px; text-align:center; background-color:white; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Jamil Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Jamil]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:08, December 6, 2018
Playable characters
Unique characters
Romancing SaGa
Romancing SaGa 2
Hector |
Orion |
Azami |
Azami |
Enrique |
Minerva |
James |
Sephira |
Romancing SaGa 3
SaGa Frontier
Gen |
Gen |
Red |
Red |
Asellus |
Riki |
Riki |
Rouge |
Rouge |
Rouge |
SaGa Frontier 2
Gustave |
Gustave |
Virginia |
Virginia |
Rich Knights |
Rich Knights |
Johan |
Johan |
Cordelia |
Wil Knights |
SaGa Scarlet Grace
Urpina |