Welcome to the SaGa Wiki! We have moved off Fandom very recently, so things are still being set up around here. Please note that some images did not successfully transfer, and will need to be manually reuploaded or replaced.
Note: Keep in mind that once you have an account, you must wait one day and make 5 edits to become autoconfirmed. This allows you to skip questions while editing, to create new articles, and to upload images.
Difference between revisions of "Template:RS2Nav"
From SaGa Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
gkKimlasca warrior (talk) m |
gkKimlasca warrior (talk) m |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" width="100%" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" width="100%" | ||
!style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" rowspan="1" style="background: | !style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |'''Characters''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top; font-size:smaller;"> colspan=" | !style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top; font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |Main characters | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Leon]] - [[Gerard]] - [[Victor]] - [[The Final Emperor]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan=" | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top; font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |[[The Seven Heroes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Wagnas]] - [[Noel]] - [[Bokhohn]] - [[Dantarg]] - [[Kzinssie]] - [[Subier]] - [[Rocbouquet]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan=" | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top; font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |Recruitable characters | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |[[Heavy Infantry]] | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Bear]] - [[Bison]] - [[Walrus]] - [[Ox]] - [[Gorilla]] - [[Tortoise]] - [[Rhino]] - [[Ferdinand]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |[[Light Infantry]] | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: black; text-align:center;" |{{B|Male}}<br/>[[James]] - [[John]] - [[Richard]] - [[Herbert]] - [[Harry]] - [[Ronald]] - [[Dwight]] - [[Franklyn]]<br/>{{B|Female}}<br/>[[Liza]] - [[Jessica]] - [[Shirley]] - [[Audrey]] - [[Judie]] - [[Grace]] - [[Ingrid]] - [[Greta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |[[Ranger]] | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: black; text-align:center;" |{{B|Male}}<br/>[[Henry]] - [[Louis]] - [[Charles]] - [[William]] - [[Philippe]] - [[Edward]] - [[Aleksandr]] - [[Friedrich]]<br/>{{B|Female}}<br/>[[Therese]] - [[Marie (Romancing SaGa 2)|Marie]] - [[Agnes]] - [[Catherine]] - [[Anne]] - [[Julianna]] - [[Isabella]] - [[Elizabeth]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |[[Court Mage]] | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: black; text-align:center;" |{{B|Male}}<br/>[[Aries]] - [[Sagittarius]] - [[Libra]] - [[Taurus]] - [[Gemini]] - [[Capricorn]] - [[Kygnus]] - [[Crux]]<br/>{{B|Female}}<br/>[[Emerald]] - [[Amethyst]] - [[Onix]] - [[Topaz]] - [[Garnet]] - [[Opal]] - [[Ruby]] - [[Sapphire]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |[[Mercenary]] | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: black; text-align:center;" |{{B|Male}}<br/>[[Hector]] - [[Orion]] - [[Jason]] - [[Theseus]] - [[Achilles]] - [[Ulysses]] - [[Perseus]] - [[Hercules]]<br/>{{B|Female}}<br/>[[Andromache]] - [[Sidhe]] - [[Medea]] - [[Hippolyta]] - [[Deidamia]] - [[Penelope]] - [[Andromeda]] - [[Deianira]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |Other | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |[[Mage for Hire]] | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: black; text-align:center;" |{{B|Male}}<br/>[[Regulus]] - [[Algol]] - [[Polaris]] - [[Canopus]] - [[Procyon]] - [[Rigel]] - [[Vega]] - [[Sirius]]<br/>{{B|Female}}<br/>[[Rose]] - [[Lily]] - [[Daisy]] - [[Iris]] - [[Magnolia]] - [[Hazel]] - [[Ivy]] - [[Windseed]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |[[Imperial Guard]] | |||
|style="background: black; text-align:center;" |{{B|Male}}<br/>[[Wallenstein]] - [[Tancred]] - [[Davout]] - [[Marlborough]] - [[Hannibal]] - [[Epaminondas]] - [[Gustav]] - [[Belisarius]]<br/>{{B|Female}}<br/>[[Minerva]] - [[Luna]] - [[Juno]] - [[Ceres]] - [[Aurora]] - [[Fury]] - [[Victoria]] - [[Diana]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |[[Strategist]] | |||
|style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Shiyuan]] - [[Boyue]] - [[Zhongda]] - [[Gongjin]] - [[Boyan]] - [[Mengde]] - [[Kongming]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |[[Levante Guard]] | |||
|style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Jubei]] - [[Tesshu]] - [[Shusaku]] - [[Ganryu]] - [[Toshi]] - [[Renya]] - [[Bokuden]] - [[Souji]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |[[Desert Guard]] | |||
|style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Sharrkan]] - [[Numan]] - [[Dandan]] - [[Shahryar]] - [[Abu Hassan]] - [[Marzawan]] - [[Armanaus]] - [[Sulayman]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |[[Amazon]] | |||
|style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Jeanne]] - [[Kriemhild]] - [[Ekaterina]] - [[Theodora]] - [[Agrippina]] - [[Artemisia]] - [[Wuhou]] - [[Tomoe]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |[[Hunter]] | |||
|style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Hamba]] - [[Kuwaa]] - [[Mudyug]] - [[Vai]] - [[Osei]] - [[Rangali]] - [[Quechua]] - [[Qadhakhum]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |[[Nomad]] | |||
|style="background: black; text-align:center;" |{{B|Male}}<br/>[[Altan]] - [[Galdan]] - [[Batu]] - [[Esen]] - [[Dayan]] - [[Aguda]] - [[Abaoji]] - [[Modu]]<br/>{{B|Female}}<br/>[[Fatima]] - [[Besma]] - [[Alia]] - [[Mizra]] - [[Azizah]] - [[Dunya]] - [[Nuzhat]] - [[Shahrazad]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |[[Crusader]] | |||
|style="background: black; text-align:center;" |{{B|Male}}<br/>[[Georg]] - [[Peter]] - [[Paul]] - [[Jacob]] - [[Benedict]] - [[Valentine]] - [[Orban]] - [[Christoph]]<br/>{{B|Female}}<br/>[[Sophia]] - [[Agatha]] - [[Monica (Romancing SaGa 2)|Monica]] - [[Gertrude]] - [[Barbara]] - [[Matilda]] - [[Magdalene]] - [[Maria]] - [[Natalie]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |[[Diver]] | |||
|style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Natalie]] - [[Mariah]] - [[Janis]] - [[Olivia]] - [[Kate]] - [[Sarah]] - [[Debbie]] - [[Linda]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |[[Armed Merchant]] | |||
|style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Henrique]] - [[Magellan]] - [[Gama]] - [[Mahan]] - [[Fisher]] - [[Tirpitz]] - [[Zhenghe]] - [[Drake]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |[[Saigo Clansman]] | |||
|style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Eirik]] - [[Harfagre]] - [[Palna]] - [[Arinbjorn]] - [[Egil]] - [[Olav]] - [[Sigurdr]] - [[Snorri]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |[[Brawler]] | |||
|style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Karl]] - [[Fritz]] - [[Dynamite]] - [[Terry]] - [[Bruiser]] - [[Vader]] - [[Hase]] - [[Liger]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |[[Vagabond]] | |||
|style="background: black; text-align:center;" |{{B|Male}}<br/>[[Sparrow]] - [[Crow]] - [[Robin]] - [[Pigeon]] - [[Starling]] - [[Swift]] - [[Thrush]] - [[Falcon]]<br/>{{B|Female}}<br/>[[Cat]] - [[Beaver]] - [[Badger]] - [[Mouse]] - [[Rabbit]] - [[Ferret]] - [[Weasel]] - [[Fox]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |[[Salamander]] | |||
|style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Kelut]] - [[Tambora]] - [[Galunggung]] - [[Awe]] - [[Merapi]] - [[Agung]] - [[Soputan]] - [[Papandjar]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |[[Mole]] | |||
|style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Siero]] - [[Rego]] - [[Cherno]] - [[Pod]] - [[Lato]] - [[Gley]] - [[Vertisol]] - [[Bruni]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |[[Nereid]] | |||
|style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Thetis]] - [[Pherusa]] - [[Lysianassa]] - [[Melite]] - [[Amphitrite]] - [[Nausithoe]] - [[Sao]] - [[Galatea]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |[[Iris]] | |||
|style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Windie]] - [[Cloudia]] - [[Skya]] - [[Breezia]] - [[Gaile]] - [[Eire]] - [[Stormie]] - [[Nadire]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |[[Ninja]] | |||
|style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Azami]] - [[Shion]] - [[Tsubaki]] - [[Nazuna]] - [[Fuyo]] - [[Mizuki]] - [[Momiji]] - [[Yukino]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |[[Diviner]] | |||
|style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Seimei]] - [[Makibi]] - [[Tadayuki]] - [[Yasuchika]] - [[Yoshihira]] - [[Kawahito]] - [[Doman]] - [[Nakamaro]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top; font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |Other characters | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Orieve]] - [[Hiraga]] - [[Coppelia]] - [[Thomas]] - [[Cyfreet]] - [[Garon]] - [[Hive Queen]] - [[Witch]] - [[Mermaid]] - [[Sekishusai]] - [[Lord Ato]] - [[Sorceror]] - [[Minstrel]] - [[Harold]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 45: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[North Varennes]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[North Varennes]] | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Avalon]] - [[Somon]] - [[Sealed Cave]] - [[Watchman Nest]] - [[Goblin Hideaway]] - [[Ice Field]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[South Varennes]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[South Varennes]] | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Nibel]] - [[Dragon's Lair]] - [[Fiends' Cloister]] - [[Canal Fortress]] - [[Miramar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Ludon]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Ludon]] | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Tefal]] - [[Gemstone Mine]] - [[Ludon Highlands]] - [[Aqua Lake]] - [[Cape Chalier]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[North Nazelle]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[North Nazelle]] | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Saigo Village]] - [[Mu Tundra]] - [[East Oubliette]] - [[South Oubliette]] - [[Nazelle Strait]] - [[Child & Mu Calf]] - [[Bardic Grotto]] - [[Nazelle Strait]] - [[Ludon Highlands]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[South Nazelle]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[South Nazelle]] | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Nazelle Strait]] - [[Mu Habitat]] - [[Gelid Ruins]] - [[Snowdrifts]] - [[Den of Umbrage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Cumberland]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Cumberland]] | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Douglass]] - [[Castle Nerak]] - [[Hofah]] - [[Great Wall]] - [[Fort Cyfreet]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[North Longit]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[North Longit]] | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Miramar]] - [[Mobelm]] - [[Nuono]] - [[Messina Mines]] - [[Waterway Maze]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[South Longit]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[South Longit]] | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Toba]] - [[Atlanticus]] - [[Witch's Sanctum]] - [[Mermaid Sea]] - [[Sunken Ship]] - [[Maze of Memory]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Steppe]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Steppe]] | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Miles]] - [[Nomad Village]] - [[Landship]] - [[Lake Wyringa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Melu Desert]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Melu Desert]] | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Bihara]] - [[Teretuva]] - [[Wandering Lake]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Savannah]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Savannah]] | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Ostro]] - [[Ponente]] - [[Gregale]] - [[Termites Den]] - [[Mole Village]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Comroon Island]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Comroon Island]] | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Tsukijima]] - [[Zemio]] - [[Mount Comroon]] - [[Seer's Citadel]] - [[Emerged Island]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Salamat]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Salamat]] | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Moulie]] - [[Amazon Village]] - [[Eirunep]] - [[Sunken Tower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Jauda]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Jauda]] | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Yuyan]] - [[Liangshan]] - [[Chonto Castle]] - [[Mount Chikapa]] - [[Haruko Castle]] - [[Iris Village]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Torrence]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Torrence]] | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Mount Chikapa]] - [[Forgotten Town]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Austeros]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Austeros]] | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Loess Ruins]] - [[Firn Ruins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 97: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Mechanics]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Mechanics]] | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Battle Formations]] - [[Glimmers]] - [[Tempering]] - [[Castle Building]] - [[Succession]] - [[Imperial Log]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[List of Romancing SaGa II inventory|Inventory]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[List of Romancing SaGa II inventory|Inventory]] | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[List of Romancing SaGa II armor|Armor]] - [[List of Romancing SaGa II items|Items]] - [[List of Romancing SaGa II weapons|Weapons]] - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Lore (Romancing SaGa II)|Lore]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Lore (Romancing SaGa II)|Lore]] | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[The Seven Heroes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |Other | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |Other | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[List of Romancing SaGa II achievements and trophies|Achievements and trophies]] - [[Sidequests (Romancing SaGa II)|Sidequests]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |