Welcome to the SaGa Wiki! We have moved off Fandom very recently, so things are still being set up around here. Please note that some images did not successfully transfer, and will need to be manually reuploaded or replaced.
Note: Keep in mind that once you have an account, you must wait one day and make 5 edits to become autoconfirmed. This allows you to skip questions while editing, to create new articles, and to upload images.
Difference between revisions of "Template:RS2Nav"
From SaGa Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
gkMagma MK-II (talk) |
gkMagma MK-II (talk) m |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[South Varennes]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[South Varennes]] | ||
|style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Nibel]] - [[Dragon's Lair]] - [[Fiends' Cloister]] - [[ | |style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Nibel]] - [[Dragon's Lair]] - [[Fiends' Cloister]] - [[Canal Fortress]] - [[Miramar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Ludon]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Ludon]] | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[South Nazelle]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[South Nazelle]] | ||
|style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Nazelle Strait]] - [[Mu Habitat]] - [[Gelid Ruins]] | |style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Nazelle Strait]] - [[Mu Habitat]] - [[Gelid Ruins]] - [[Sealed Dungeon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Cumberland]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Cumberland]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[South Longit]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[South Longit]] | ||
|style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Toba]] - [[Atlanticus]] - [[Witch's Sanctum]] - [[Mermaid's Lair]] - [[ | |style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Toba]] - [[Atlanticus]] - [[Witch's Sanctum]] - [[Mermaid's Lair]] - [[Sunken Ship]] - [[Maze of Memory]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Steppe]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Steppe]] | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Jauda]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Jauda]] | ||
|style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Yuyan]] - [[Liangshan]] - [[Chonto Castle]] - [[Mount Chikapa]] - [[Haruko Castle]] | |style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Yuyan]] - [[Liangshan]] - [[Chonto Castle]] - [[Mount Chikapa]] - [[Haruko Castle]] - [[Iris Village]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[ | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Torrence]] | ||
|style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Forgotten | |style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Forgotten Town]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Southlands]] | |||
|style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Loess Ruins]] - [[Firn Ruins]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |