Welcome to the SaGa Wiki! We have moved off Fandom very recently, so things are still being set up around here. Please note that some images did not successfully transfer, and will need to be manually reuploaded or replaced.
Note: Keep in mind that once you have an account, you must wait one day and make 5 edits to become autoconfirmed. This allows you to skip questions while editing, to create new articles, and to upload images.
Difference between revisions of "Template:RS2Nav"
From SaGa Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
gkMagma MK-II (talk) m |
gkMagma MK-II (talk) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[North Varennes]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[North Varennes]] | ||
|style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Avalon]] - [[Somon]] - [[Sealed Cave]] - [[Watchman Nest]] - [[Goblin Hideaway]] | |style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Avalon]] - [[Somon]] - [[Sealed Cave]] - [[Watchman's Nest]] - [[Goblin Hideaway]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[South Varennes]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[South Varennes]] | ||
|style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Nibel]] - [[Dragon Lair]] - [[Fiends' Cloister]] - [[Miramar]] | |style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Nibel]] - [[Dragon's Lair]] - [[Fiends' Cloister]] - [[canal Fortress]] - [[Miramar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Ludon]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Ludon]] | ||
|style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Tefal]] - [[Gemstone Mine]] - [[Ludon Highlands]] - [[Lake | |style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Tefal]] - [[Gemstone Mine]] - [[Ludon Highlands]] - [[Aqua Lake]] - [[Cape Chalier]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Nazelle]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[North Nazelle]] | ||
|style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Saigo Village]] - [[Mu Tundra]] - [[East Oubliette]] - [[South Oubliette]] - [[Nazelle Strait]] - [[Mu Habitat]] - [[Gelid Ruins]] - [[ | |style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Saigo Village]] - [[Mu Tundra]] - [[East Oubliette]] - [[South Oubliette]] - [[Nazelle Strait]] - [[Child & Mu Calf]] - [[Bardic Grotto]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[South Nazelle]] | |||
|style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Nazelle Strait]] - [[Mu Habitat]] - [[Gelid Ruins]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Cumberland]] | |||
|style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Douglass]] - [[Castle Nerak]] - [[Hofah]] - [[Great Wall]] - [[Fort Cyfreet]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[North Longit]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[North Longit]] | ||
|style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Miramar]] - [[Mobelm]] - [[Nuono]] | |style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Miramar]] - [[Mobelm]] - [[Nuono]] - [[Messina Mines]] - [[Waterway Maze]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[South Longit]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[South Longit]] | ||
|style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Toba]] - [[Atlanticus]] - [[Witch's | |style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Toba]] - [[Atlanticus]] - [[Witch's Sanctum]] - [[Mermaid's Lair]] - [[Garon's Shipwreck]] - [[Maze of Memory]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[ | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Steppe]] | ||
|style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[ | |style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Miles]] - [[Nomad Village]] - [[Landship]] - [[Lake Wyringa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Melu Desert]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Melu Desert]] | ||
|style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Teretuva]] - [[Wandering Lake]] | |style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Bihara]] - [[Teretuva]] - [[Wandering Lake]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Savannah]] | |||
|style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Ostro]] - [[Ponente]] - [[Gregale]] - [[Termites Den]] - [[Mole Village]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Comroon Island]] | |||
|style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Tsukijima]] - [[Zemio]] - [[Mount Comroon]] - [[Seer's Citadel]] - [[Emerged Island]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Salamat]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Salamat]] | ||
|style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Moulie]] | |style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Moulie]] - [[Amazon Village]] - [[Eirunep]] - [[Sunken Tower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[ | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Jauda]] | ||
|style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[ | |style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Yuyan]] - [[Liangshan]] - [[Chonto Castle]] - [[Mount Chikapa]] - [[Haruko Castle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[ | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Austoroth]] | ||
|style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[ | |style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Forgotten Village]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |