Welcome to the SaGa Wiki! We have moved off Fandom very recently, so things are still being set up around here. Please note that some images did not successfully transfer, and will need to be manually reuploaded or replaced.
Note: Keep in mind that once you have an account, you must wait one day and make 5 edits to become autoconfirmed. This allows you to skip questions while editing, to create new articles, and to upload images.
Difference between revisions of "Template:RS2Nav"
From SaGa Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
gkKimlasca warrior (talk) m |
gkMagma MK-II (talk) m |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Nazelle]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Nazelle]] | ||
|style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Saigo Village]] - [[Mu Tundra]] - [[East Oubliette]] - [[South Oubliette]] - [[Nazelle Strait]] - [[Mu Habitat]] - [[Gelid Ruins]] | |style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Saigo Village]] - [[Mu Tundra]] - [[East Oubliette]] - [[South Oubliette]] - [[Nazelle Strait]] - [[Mu Habitat]] - [[Gelid Ruins]] - [[Child & Mu Calf Cave]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[North Longit]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[North Longit]] | ||
|style="background: #FFFCE3;" | | |style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Miramar]] - [[Mobelm]] - [[Nuono]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[South Longit]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[South Longit]] | ||
|style="background: #FFFCE3;" | | |style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Toba]] - [[Atlanticus]] - [[Witch's Den]] - [[Mermaid Village]] - [[Garon's Shipwreck]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Cumberland]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Cumberland]] | ||
|style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Douglass]] - [[Castle Nerak]] - [[Hofah]] - [[Great Wall West]] - [[Great Wall East]] - [[Fort Cyfreet]] | |style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Douglass]] - [[Castle Nerak]] - [[Hofah]] - [[Great Wall West]] - [[Great Wall East]] - [[Fort Cyfreet]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Melu Desert]] | |||
|style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Teretuva]] - [[Wandering Lake]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Salamat]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Salamat]] | ||
Line 69: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Savannah]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Savannah]] | ||
|style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Ostro]] - [[Ponente]] | |style="background: #FFFCE3;" |[[Ostro]] - [[Ponente]] - [[Termites Den]] - [[Moleville]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Comroon Island]] | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="background: black;" |[[Comroon Island]] |