Welcome to the SaGa Wiki! We have moved off Fandom very recently, so things are still being set up around here. Please note that some images did not successfully transfer, and will need to be manually reuploaded or replaced.
Note: Keep in mind that once you have an account, you must wait one day and make 5 edits to become autoconfirmed. This allows you to skip questions while editing, to create new articles, and to upload images.
Difference between revisions of "Template:RSreSimpleList-RS3"
From SaGa Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
gkKimlasca warrior (talk) (Created page with "<center> {|cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5"; text-align:center; border-collapse: collapse;" |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:...") |
gkKimlasca warrior (talk) m |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Volcano Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Volcano]]'''<br/>ボルカノ | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Volcano Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Volcano]]'''<br/>ボルカノ | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Mayor of Kidlanto Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Mayor of Kidlanto]]'''<br/>キドラントの町長 | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Mayor of Kidlanto Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Mayor of Kidlanto]]'''<br/>キドラントの町長 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Zhi Ling Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Zhi Ling]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
Revision as of 06:18, December 11, 2018
Thomas トーマス |
Thomas トーマス |
Michael ミカエル |
Michael ミカエル |
Monica モニカ |
Monica モニカ |
Monica モニカ |
Snowman ゆきだるま |
Snowman ゆきだるま |
Undine ウンディーネ |
Undine ウンディーネ |
Julian ユリアン |
Julian ユリアン |
Julian ユリアン |
Elen エレン |
Elen エレン |
Katharina カタリナ |
Katharina カタリナ |
Muse ミューズ |
Wod ウォード |
Leonid レオニード |
Leonid レオニード |
Robin ロビン |
Robin ロビン |
Harid |
Sharr シャール |
Sharr シャール |
Sharr シャール |
Nora ノーラ |
Professor |
Black ブラック |
Herman ハーマン |
Volcano ボルカノ |
Volcano ボルカノ |
Mayor of Kidlanto キドラントの町長 |
Zhi Ling |