Welcome to the SaGa Wiki! We have moved off Fandom very recently, so things are still being set up around here. Please note that some images did not successfully transfer, and will need to be manually reuploaded or replaced.
Note: Keep in mind that once you have an account, you must wait one day and make 5 edits to become autoconfirmed. This allows you to skip questions while editing, to create new articles, and to upload images.
Difference between revisions of "Meythia"
From SaGa Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
gkProtector Wind (talk) (Adding categories) |
gkProtector Wind (talk) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
Meythia is a character in [http://saga.wikia.com/wiki/SaGa_Frontier_2 SaGa Frontier 2]. Meythia is a pupil of [http://saga.wikia.com/wiki/Ventarbre Ventarbre], who adores her teacher. She joins [http://saga.wikia.com/wiki/Wil_Knights Wil Knights] as part of her education and battles the Egg together with Will. Meythia is aquiet, surprisingly strong-willed young woman. | Meythia is a character in [http://saga.wikia.com/wiki/SaGa_Frontier_2 SaGa Frontier 2]. Meythia is a pupil of [http://saga.wikia.com/wiki/Ventarbre Ventarbre], who adores her teacher. She joins [http://saga.wikia.com/wiki/Wil_Knights Wil Knights] as part of her education and battles the Egg together with Will. Meythia is aquiet, surprisingly strong-willed young woman. | ||
==Scenario History== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 326px; height: 155px;" | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''Scenario Name''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''Year''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''Age''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|To Gustave's Stronghold | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|1305 | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|Battle of South Moundtop | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|1305 | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|Into the Northern Continent | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|1306 | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|26 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|The Last Megalith | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|1306 | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|26 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:SaGa Frontier 2 characters]] | [[Category:SaGa Frontier 2 characters]] |
Revision as of 14:44, August 25, 2010
Meythia | |
First scenario | To Gustave's Stronghold - 1305 |
Gender | Female |
Age | 25 - 26 |
SaGa Frontier 2 Character |
Meythia is a character in SaGa Frontier 2. Meythia is a pupil of Ventarbre, who adores her teacher. She joins Wil Knights as part of her education and battles the Egg together with Will. Meythia is aquiet, surprisingly strong-willed young woman.
Scenario History
Scenario Name | Year | Age |
To Gustave's Stronghold | 1305 | 25 |
Battle of South Moundtop | 1305 | 25 |
Into the Northern Continent | 1306 | 26 |
The Last Megalith | 1306 | 26 |