Welcome to the SaGa Wiki! We have moved off Fandom very recently, so things are still being set up around here. Please note that some images did not successfully transfer, and will need to be manually reuploaded or replaced.
Note: Keep in mind that once you have an account, you must wait one day and make 5 edits to become autoconfirmed. This allows you to skip questions while editing, to create new articles, and to upload images.
Difference between revisions of "Template:RSreSimpleList-RS2"
From SaGa Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
gkKimlasca warrior (talk) m |
gkKimlasca warrior (talk) m |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Gerard Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Gerard]]'''<br/>ジェラール | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Gerard Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Gerard]]'''<br/>ジェラール | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Gerard Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Gerard]]'''<br/>ジェラール | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Gerard Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Gerard]]'''<br/>ジェラール | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Gerard Portrait3.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Gerard]]'''<br/>ジェラール | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Victor Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Victor]]'''<br/>ヴィクトール | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Victor Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Victor]]'''<br/>ヴィクトール | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Victor Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Victor]]'''<br/>ヴィクトール | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Victor Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Victor]]'''<br/>ヴィクトール | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Final Emperor Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Final Emperor]]''' | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Final Emperor Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Final Emperor]]''' | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Orion Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Orion]]'''<br/>オライオン | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Orion Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Orion]]'''<br/>オライオン | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Azami Portrait1.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Azami]]'''<br/>アザミ | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Azami Portrait1.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Azami]]'''<br/>アザミ | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Azami Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Azami]]'''<br/>アザミ | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Azami Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Azami]]'''<br/>アザミ | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Azami Portrait3.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Azami]]'''<br/>アザミ | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Azami Portrait3.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Azami]]'''<br/>アザミ | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Minerva Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Minerva]]'''<br/>ミネルバ | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Minerva Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Minerva]]'''<br/>ミネルバ | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre James Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[James]]'''<br/>ジェイムズ | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre James Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[James]]'''<br/>ジェイムズ | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Sephira Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Sephira]]'''<br/>セフィラス | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Sephira Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Sephira]]'''<br/>セフィラス | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Therese Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Therese]]'''<br/>テレーズ | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Therese Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Therese]]'''<br/>テレーズ | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Subier Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Subier]]''' | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Subier Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Subier]]''' | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Emerald Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Emerald (Romancing SaGa 2)|Emerald]]'''<br/>エメラルド | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Emerald Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Emerald (Romancing SaGa 2)|Emerald]]'''<br/>エメラルド | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Emerald Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Emerald (Romancing SaGa 2)|Emerald]]'''<br/>エメラルド | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Emerald Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Emerald (Romancing SaGa 2)|Emerald]]'''<br/>エメラルド | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Emerald Portrait3.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Emerald (Romancing SaGa 2)|Emerald]]'''<br/>エメラルド | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Emerald Portrait3.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Emerald (Romancing SaGa 2)|Emerald]]'''<br/>エメラルド | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Enrique Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Enrique]]'''<br/>エンリケ | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Enrique Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Enrique]]'''<br/>エンリケ | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Jeanne Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Jeanne]]'''<br/>ジャンヌ | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Jeanne Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Jeanne]]'''<br/>ジャンヌ | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Cat Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Cat]]'''<br/>キャット | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Cat Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Cat]]'''<br/>キャット | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Cat Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Cat]]'''<br/>キャット | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Cat Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Cat]]'''<br/>キャット | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Cat Portrait3.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Cat]]'''<br/>キャット | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Cat Portrait3.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Cat]]'''<br/>キャット | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Lisa Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Lisa]]'''<br/>ライーザ | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Lisa Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Lisa]]'''<br/>ライーザ | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Karl Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Karl]]'''<br/>カール | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Karl Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Karl]]'''<br/>カール | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Mariah Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Mariah]]'''<br/>マライア | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Mariah Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Mariah]]'''<br/>マライア | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Agatha Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Agatha]]'''<br/>アガタ | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Agatha Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Agatha]]'''<br/>アガタ | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Sofia Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Sofia]]'''<br/>ソフィア | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Sofia Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Sofia]]'''<br/>ソフィア | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Sofia Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Sofia]]'''<br/>ソフィア | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Sofia Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Sofia]]'''<br/>ソフィア | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Georg Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Georg]]'''<br/>ゲオルグ | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Georg Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Georg]]'''<br/>ゲオルグ | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Wallenstein Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Wallenstein]]'''<br/>ワレンシュタイン | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Wallenstein Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Wallenstein]]'''<br/>ワレンシュタイン | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Hector Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Hector]]'''<br/>ヘクター | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Hector Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Hector]]'''<br/>ヘクター | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Hector Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Hector]]'''<br/>ヘクター | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Hector Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Hector]]'''<br/>ヘクター | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Bear Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Bear]]'''<br/>ベア | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Bear Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Bear]]'''<br/>ベア | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Windy Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Windy]]'''<br/>ウィンディ | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Windy Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Windy]]'''<br/>ウィンディ | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Windy Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Windy]]'''<br/>ウィンディ | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Windy Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Windy]]'''<br/>ウィンディ | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Vampire Lady Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Vampire Lady]]'''<br/>ヴァンパイアレディ | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Vampire Lady Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Vampire Lady]]'''<br/>ヴァンパイアレディ | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Siero Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Siero]]'''<br/>シエロ | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Siero Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Siero]]'''<br/>シエロ | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Souji Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Souji]]'''<br/>ソウジ | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Souji Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Souji]]'''<br/>ソウジ | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Andromache Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Andromache]]'''<br/>アンドロマケー | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Andromache Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Andromache]]'''<br/>アンドロマケー | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Noel Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Noel]]'''<br/>ノエル | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Noel Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Noel]]'''<br/>ノエル | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Noel Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Noel]]'''<br/>ノエル | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Noel Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Noel]]'''<br/>ノエル | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Noel Portrait3.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Noel]]'''<br/>ノエル | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Noel Portrait3.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Noel]]'''<br/>ノエル | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Kzinssie Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Kzinssie]]'''<br>クジンシー | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Kzinssie Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Kzinssie]]'''<br>クジンシー | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Juubei Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Juubei]]'''<br>ジュウベイ | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Juubei Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Juubei]]'''<br>ジュウベイ | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Rocbouquet Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Rocbouquet]]'''<br>ロックブーケ | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Rocbouquet Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Rocbouquet]]'''<br>ロックブーケ | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Rocbouquet Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Rocbouquet]]'''<br>ロックブーケ | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Rocbouquet Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Rocbouquet]]'''<br>ロックブーケ |
Revision as of 22:48, January 28, 2019
Leon レオン |
Gerard ジェラール |
Gerard ジェラール |
Gerard ジェラール |
Victor ヴィクトール |
Victor ヴィクトール |
Final Emperor |
Orion オライオン |
Azami アザミ |
Azami アザミ |
Azami アザミ |
Minerva ミネルバ |
James ジェイムズ |
Sephira セフィラス |
Therese テレーズ |
Subier |
Emerald エメラルド |
Emerald エメラルド |
Emerald エメラルド |
Enrique エンリケ |
Jeanne ジャンヌ |
Cat キャット |
Cat キャット |
Cat キャット |
Lisa ライーザ |
Karl カール |
Mariah マライア |
Agatha アガタ |
Sofia ソフィア |
Sofia ソフィア |
Georg ゲオルグ |
Wallenstein ワレンシュタイン |
Hector ヘクター |
File:RSre Hector Portrait2.png Hector ヘクター |
Bear ベア |
Windy ウィンディ |
Windy ウィンディ |
Vampire Lady ヴァンパイアレディ |
Siero シエロ |
Souji ソウジ |
Andromache アンドロマケー |
Noel ノエル |
Noel ノエル |
Noel ノエル |
Kzinssie クジンシー |
Juubei ジュウベイ |
Rocbouquet ロックブーケ |
Rocbouquet ロックブーケ |
Rocbouquet ロックブーケ |