Welcome to the SaGa Wiki! We have moved off Fandom very recently, so things are still being set up around here. Please note that some images did not successfully transfer, and will need to be manually reuploaded or replaced.
Note: Keep in mind that once you have an account, you must wait one day and make 5 edits to become autoconfirmed. This allows you to skip questions while editing, to create new articles, and to upload images.
Difference between revisions of "Template:RSreSimpleList-RS2"
From SaGa Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
gkKimlasca warrior (talk) m |
gkKimlasca warrior (talk) m |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Noel Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Noel]]'''<br/>ノエル | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Noel Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Noel]]'''<br/>ノエル | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Noel Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Noel]]'''<br/>ノエル | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Noel Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Noel]]'''<br/>ノエル | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Noel Portrait3.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Noel]]'''<br/>ノエル | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Kzinssie Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Kzinssie]]'''<br>クジンシー | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Kzinssie Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Kzinssie]]'''<br>クジンシー | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Juubei Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Juubei]]'''<br>ジュウベイ | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Juubei Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Juubei]]'''<br>ジュウベイ | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Jeanne Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Jeanne]]'''<br>ジャンヌ | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Rocbouquet Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Rocbouquet]]'''<br>ロックブーケ | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Rocbouquet Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Rocbouquet]]'''<br>ロックブーケ | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Rocbouquet Portrait3.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Rocbouquet]]'''<br>ロックブーケ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
Revision as of 16:48, January 16, 2019
![]() Leon レオン |
![]() Gerard ジェラール |
![]() Gerard ジェラール |
![]() Victor ヴィクトール |
![]() Victor ヴィクトール |
![]() Final Emperor |
![]() Orion オライオン |
![]() Azami アザミ |
![]() Azami アザミ |
![]() Azami アザミ |
![]() Minerva ミネルバ |
![]() James ジェイムズ |
![]() Sephira セフィラス |
![]() Therese テレーズ |
![]() Subier |
![]() Emerald エメラルド |
![]() Emerald エメラルド |
![]() Emerald エメラルド |
![]() Enrique エンリケ |
![]() Jeanne |
![]() Cat キャット |
![]() Cat キャット |
![]() Cat キャット |
![]() Lisa ライーザ |
![]() Karl カール |
![]() Mariah マライア |
![]() Agatha アガタ |
![]() Sofia ソフィア |
![]() Sofia ソフィア |
![]() Georg ゲオルグ |
![]() Wallenstein ワレンシュタイン |
![]() Hector ヘクター |
File:RSre Hector Portrait2.png Hector ヘクター |
![]() Bear ベア |
![]() Windy ウィンディ |
![]() Windy ウィンディ |
![]() Vampire Lady ヴァンパイアレディ |
![]() Siero シエロ |
![]() Souji ソウジ |
![]() Andromache アンドロマケー |
![]() Noel ノエル |
![]() Noel ノエル |
![]() Noel ノエル |
![]() Kzinssie クジンシー |
![]() Juubei ジュウベイ |
![]() Jeanne ジャンヌ |
![]() Rocbouquet ロックブーケ |
![]() Rocbouquet ロックブーケ |
![]() Rocbouquet ロックブーケ |