Welcome to the SaGa Wiki! We have moved off Fandom very recently, so things are still being set up around here. Please note that some images did not successfully transfer, and will need to be manually reuploaded or replaced.
Note: Keep in mind that once you have an account, you must wait one day and make 5 edits to become autoconfirmed. This allows you to skip questions while editing, to create new articles, and to upload images.
Difference between revisions of "Wil Knights"
From SaGa Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
gkProtector Wind (talk) |
gkProtector Wind (talk) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
==Scenario History== | ==Scenario History== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 377px; height: 473px;" | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''Scenario Name''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''Year''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''Age''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|Wil's Departure | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|1235 | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|15 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|Desert Megalith | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|1236 | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|16 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|Infiltrate! Alexei Gang | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|1238 | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|18 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|Showdown! Alexei | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|1239 | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|19 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|At the Mines | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|1244 | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|24 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|Beyond Grand Valley | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|1246 | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|26 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|Tycoon Wil | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|1247 | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|27 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|At the Mines (Collapse) | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|1251 | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|31 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|Anima Faith Fiasco | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|1256 | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|36 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|Wil vs. Egg | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|1257 | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|37 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|Pursuing the Egg | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|1305 | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|85 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|To Gustave's Stronghold | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|1305 | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|85 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|Battle of South Moundtop | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|1305 | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|85 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|Into the Northern Continent | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|1306 | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|86 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|The Last Megalith | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|1306 | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|86 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:38, August 24, 2010
Wil Knights | |
First scenario | Wil's Departure - 1235 |
Gender | Male |
Age | 15 - 86 |
SaGa Frontier 2 Character |
One of the 2 main protagonists in SaGa Frontier 2.
Scenario History
Scenario Name | Year | Age |
Wil's Departure | 1235 | 15 |
Desert Megalith | 1236 | 16 |
Infiltrate! Alexei Gang | 1238 | 18 |
Showdown! Alexei | 1239 | 19 |
At the Mines | 1244 | 24 |
Beyond Grand Valley | 1246 | 26 |
Tycoon Wil | 1247 | 27 |
At the Mines (Collapse) | 1251 | 31 |
Anima Faith Fiasco | 1256 | 36 |
Wil vs. Egg | 1257 | 37 |
Pursuing the Egg | 1305 | 85 |
To Gustave's Stronghold | 1305 | 85 |
Battle of South Moundtop | 1305 | 85 |
Into the Northern Continent | 1306 | 86 |
The Last Megalith | 1306 | 86 |