Welcome to the SaGa Wiki! We have moved off Fandom very recently, so things are still being set up around here. Please note that some images did not successfully transfer, and will need to be manually reuploaded or replaced.
Note: Keep in mind that once you have an account, you must wait one day and make 5 edits to become autoconfirmed. This allows you to skip questions while editing, to create new articles, and to upload images.
Difference between revisions of "Primiera"
From SaGa Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
gkProtector Wind (talk) |
gkProtector Wind (talk) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
}} | }} | ||
Primiera is a character in [http://saga.wikia.com/wiki/SaGa_Frontier_2 SaGa Frontier 2]. [http://saga.wikia.com/wiki/Cantal Lord Cantal's] youngest daughter and sister to [http://saga.wikia.com/wiki/Nicolette Nicolette]. She despises her father and is brought up by her sister. Never at ease with her sister's way of like, Primiera leaves home at 19. She joins [http://saga.wikia.com/wiki/Ginny_Knights Ginny Knights] upon meeting her. | Primiera is a character in [http://saga.wikia.com/wiki/SaGa_Frontier_2 SaGa Frontier 2]. [http://saga.wikia.com/wiki/Cantal Lord Cantal's] youngest daughter and sister to [http://saga.wikia.com/wiki/Nicolette Nicolette]. She despises her father and is brought up by her sister. Never at ease with her sister's way of like, Primiera leaves home at 19. She joins [http://saga.wikia.com/wiki/Ginny_Knights Ginny Knights] upon meeting her. | ||
==Scenario History== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 326px; height: 258px;" | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''Scenario Name''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''Year''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''Age''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|Ginny's Adventure | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|1305 | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|19 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|Insect Megalith | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|1305 | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|19 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|Pursuing the Egg | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|1305 | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|19 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|To Gustave's Stronghold | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|1305 | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|19 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|Battle of South Moundtop | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|1305 | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|19 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|Into the Northern Continent | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|1306 | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|The Last Megalith | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|1306 | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|20 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:SaGa Frontier 2 characters]] | [[Category:SaGa Frontier 2 characters]] |
Revision as of 14:51, August 25, 2010
Primiera | |
First scenario | Ginny's Adventure - 1305 |
Gender | Female |
Age | 19 - 20 |
SaGa Frontier 2 Character |
Primiera is a character in SaGa Frontier 2. Lord Cantal's youngest daughter and sister to Nicolette. She despises her father and is brought up by her sister. Never at ease with her sister's way of like, Primiera leaves home at 19. She joins Ginny Knights upon meeting her.
Scenario History
Scenario Name | Year | Age |
Ginny's Adventure | 1305 | 19 |
Insect Megalith | 1305 | 19 |
Pursuing the Egg | 1305 | 19 |
To Gustave's Stronghold | 1305 | 19 |
Battle of South Moundtop | 1305 | 19 |
Into the Northern Continent | 1306 | 20 |
The Last Megalith | 1306 | 20 |