Welcome to the SaGa Wiki! We have moved off Fandom very recently, so things are still being set up around here. Please note that some images did not successfully transfer, and will need to be manually reuploaded or replaced.
Note: Keep in mind that once you have an account, you must wait one day and make 5 edits to become autoconfirmed. This allows you to skip questions while editing, to create new articles, and to upload images.
Difference between revisions of "Template:RSreSimpleList-RS2"
From SaGa Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
gkKimlasca warrior (talk) m |
gkKimlasca warrior (talk) m |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Wallenstein Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Wallenstein]]'''<br/>ワレンシュタイン | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Wallenstein Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Wallenstein]]'''<br/>ワレンシュタイン | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Hector Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Hector]]'''<br/>ヘクター | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Hector Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Hector]]'''<br/>ヘクター | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Hector Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Hector]]'''<br/>ヘクター | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Bear Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Bear]]'''<br/>ベア | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Bear Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Bear]]'''<br/>ベア | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Windy Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Windy]]'''<br/>ウィンディ | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Windy Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Windy]]'''<br/>ウィンディ | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Windy Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Windy]]'''<br/>ウィンディ | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Windy Portrait2.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Windy]]'''<br/>ウィンディ | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Vampire Lady Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Vampire Lady]]'''<br/>ヴァンパイアレディ | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Vampire Lady Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Vampire Lady]]'''<br/>ヴァンパイアレディ | ||
|style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Siero Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Siero]]'''<br/>シエロ | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Siero Portrait.png|link=]]<br/>'''[[Siero]]'''<br/>シエロ |
Revision as of 17:40, December 25, 2018
![]() Leon レオン |
![]() Gerard ジェラール |
![]() Gerard ジェラール |
![]() Victor ヴィクトール |
![]() Victor ヴィクトール |
![]() Final Emperor |
![]() Orion オライオン |
![]() Azami アザミ |
![]() Azami アザミ |
![]() Azami アザミ |
![]() Minerva ミネルバ |
![]() James ジェイムズ |
![]() Sephira セフィラス |
![]() Therese テレーズ |
![]() Subier |
![]() Emerald エメラルド |
![]() Emerald エメラルド |
![]() Emerald エメラルド |
![]() Enrique エンリケ |
![]() Jeanne |
![]() Cat キャット |
![]() Cat キャット |
![]() Cat キャット |
![]() Lisa ライーザ |
![]() Karl カール |
![]() Mariah マライア |
![]() Agatha アガタ |
![]() Sofia ソフィア |
![]() Sofia ソフィア |
![]() Georg ゲオルグ |
![]() Wallenstein ワレンシュタイン |
![]() Hector ヘクター |
File:RSre Hector Portrait2.png Hector ヘクター |
![]() Bear ベア |
![]() Windy ウィンディ |
![]() Windy ウィンディ |
![]() Vampire Lady ヴァンパイアレディ |
![]() Siero シエロ |
![]() Souji ソウジ |
![]() Andromache |