Welcome to the SaGa Wiki! We have moved off Fandom very recently, so things are still being set up around here. Please note that some images did not successfully transfer, and will need to be manually reuploaded or replaced.
Note: Keep in mind that once you have an account, you must wait one day and make 5 edits to become autoconfirmed. This allows you to skip questions while editing, to create new articles, and to upload images.
Editing Template:ISNav
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Humans|Human (M)]] - [[Humans|Human (F)]] | |colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Humans|Human (M)]] - [[Humans|Human (F)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top; font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|Romancing SaGa}} | !style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top; font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|Romancing SaGa}} | ||
Line 50: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Albert]] - [[Gray]] - [[Jamil]] - [[Hawke]] - [[Aisha]] - [[Barbara]] - [[Claudia]] - [[Sif]] - [[Neidhart]] - [[Myriam]] - [[Gian]] - [[Monica (Romancing SaGa)|Monica]] - [[Farah]] - [[Galahad]]<br/>[[Schiele]] - [[Aldora]] - [[Darque]] - [[Frielei]] - [[Diana (Romancing SaGa)|Diana]] - [[Capt. Silver|Silver]] | |colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Albert]] - [[Gray]] - [[Jamil]] - [[Hawke]] - [[Aisha]] - [[Barbara]] - [[Claudia]] - [[Sif]] - [[Neidhart]] - [[Myriam]] - [[Gian]] - [[Monica (Romancing SaGa)|Monica]] - [[Farah]] - [[Galahad]]<br/>[[Schiele]] - [[Aldora]] - [[Darque]] - [[Frielei]] - [[Diana (Romancing SaGa)|Diana]] - [[Capt. Silver|Silver]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|Emperors SaGa}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[The Silver Emperor|Silver Emperor]] - [[Selma]] - [[Sirius]] - [[Sothis]] - [[Toji]] - [[Maka]] - [[Sinon]] - [[Pamela]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|Unlimited Saga}} | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|Unlimited Saga}} | ||
Line 55: | Line 51: | ||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Laura]] - [[Mythe]] - [[Kurt]] - [[Armic]] - [[Judy]] - [[Ruby (Unlimited Saga)|Ruby]] - [[Ventus]] - [[Basil Galeos|Basil]] - [[Edel]] - [[Iskandar]] - [[Sapphire (Unlimited Saga)|Sapphire]] - [[Tiffon]] - [[Henri]] | |colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Laura]] - [[Mythe]] - [[Kurt]] - [[Armic]] - [[Judy]] - [[Ruby (Unlimited Saga)|Ruby]] - [[Ventus]] - [[Basil Galeos|Basil]] - [[Edel]] - [[Iskandar]] - [[Sapphire (Unlimited Saga)|Sapphire]] - [[Tiffon]] - [[Henri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L| | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|SaGa 2: Hihou Densetsu: Goddess of Destiny}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Humans|Human (M)]] - [[Espers|Esper (F)]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|SaGa 3: Jikuu no Hasha: Shadow or Light}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[ | |colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Dune]] - [[Sireugh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|SaGa Scarlet Grace}} | |style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> colspan="2" style="background: {{RS2F}};" |{{L|SaGa Scarlet Grace}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Urpina]] - [[Leonard]] - [[Taria]] - [[Balmant]] - [[Irene]] - [[Antonius]] - [[Elysed]] - [[Arthur]] - [[Ogniana]] - [[Elisabeth]] - [[ | |colspan="2" style="background: black; text-align:center;" |[[Urpina]] - [[Leonard]] - [[Taria]] - [[Balmant]] - [[Irene]] - [[Antonius]] - [[Elysed]] - [[Arthur]] - [[Ogniana]] - [[Elisabeth]] - [[Khan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |