Welcome to the SaGa Wiki! We have moved off Fandom very recently, so things are still being set up around here. Please note that some images did not successfully transfer, and will need to be manually reuploaded or replaced.
Note: Keep in mind that once you have an account, you must wait one day and make 5 edits to become autoconfirmed. This allows you to skip questions while editing, to create new articles, and to upload images.
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaming Wiki Network"
From SaGa Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) m (Adding SEIWA to affiliates.) |
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Crash Bandicoot: [https://crashbandicootwiki.com/wiki/Main_Page Crash Bandicoot Wiki] | | [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Crash Bandicoot: [https://crashbandicootwiki.com/wiki/Main_Page Crash Bandicoot Wiki] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Fallout Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Fallout: [https://fallout.wiki Fallout Wiki] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Final Fantasy: [https://finalfantasywiki.com/wiki/Main_Page Final Fantasy Wiki] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [https://wikiofmana.com/wiki/Main_Page Wiki of Mana] | | [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [https://wikiofmana.com/wiki/Main_Page Wiki of Mana] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| style="vertical-align: top;"| | | style="vertical-align: top;"| | ||
{| class="plainlinks" | {| class="plainlinks" | ||
| [[File:MediEvil Wiki favicon.png|16px|link=]] MediEvil: [https://medievil.wiki MediEvil Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Rare: [https://rarewiki.com/wiki/Main_Page Rare Wiki] | | [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Rare: [https://rarewiki.com/wiki/Main_Page Rare Wiki] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 09:57, December 1, 2022
Gaming Wiki Network | |||||||||||||||||||
GWN on Discord |
GWN is an affiliation between independently-hosted wikis about video games.
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|