Welcome to the SaGa Wiki! We have moved off Fandom very recently, so things are still being set up around here. Please note that some images did not successfully transfer, and will need to be manually reuploaded or replaced.
Note: Keep in mind that once you have an account, you must wait one day and make 5 edits to become autoconfirmed. This allows you to skip questions while editing, to create new articles, and to upload images.
Editing Template:Gaming Wiki Network
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- style="font-size:smaller;" | |- style="font-size:smaller;" | ||
|style="text-align:left" | | |style="text-align:left" | | ||
{| style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| [[File:Jiggywikki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Banjo-Kazooie: [https://banjokazooiewiki.com/wiki/Main_Page Jiggywikki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conker Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Conker: [https://conkerwiki.com/wiki/Main_Page Conker Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Crash Bandicoot: [https://crashbandicootwiki.com/wiki/Main_Page Crash Bandicoot Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fallout Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Fallout: [https://fallout.wiki Independent Fallout Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Final Fantasy: [https://finalfantasywiki.com/wiki/Main_Page Final Fantasy Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kingdom Hearts Database favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Kingdom Hearts: [https://www.khdatabase.com/ KH Database] | |||
|- | |||
{ | | [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Mana: [https://wikiofmana.com/wiki/Main_Page Wiki of Mana] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:MediEvil Wiki favicon.png|16px|link=|alt=]] MediEvil: [https://medievil.wiki MediEvil Wiki] | |||
|} | |||
| style="vertical-align: top;"| | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Mystery Dungeon Franchise wiki favicon-black.png|16px|link=|alt]] Mystery Dungeon: [https://mysterydungeonwiki.com/ MDFW] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Rare: [https://rarewiki.com/wiki/Main_Page Rare Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RayWiki favicon.png|16px|link=|alt=]] Rayman: [https://raymanpc.com/wiki/ RayWiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SaGa Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] SaGa: '''SaGa Wiki''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Speedrun Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Speedrunning: [https://www.speedrunwiki.com/Main_Page Speedrunwiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Spyro: [https://spyrowiki.com/wiki/Main_Page Spyro Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:STOWiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Star Trek Online: [https://stowiki.net STO Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Zelda: [https://triforcewiki.com/wiki/Main_Page Triforce Wiki] | |||
|} | |||
| style="vertical-align: top;" | | |||
{| | |||
| '''We are also affiliated with:''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Arthur Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] [https://arthurwiki.com/wiki/Arthur_Wiki Arthur Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wimpy Kid Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] [https://wimpykidwiki.com/wiki/Diary_of_a_Wimpy_Kid_Wiki Diary of a Wimpy Kid Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:PaRappa.party favicon.png|16px|link=|alt=]] [https://parappa.party PaRappa.party] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sanrio Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] [https://sanriowiki.com/wiki/Sanrio_Wiki Sanrio Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SEIWA favicon.png|link=|alt=]] [https://seiwanetwork.org/ SEIWA] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SpongeBob Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] [https://spongebobwiki.org/wiki/Main_Page SpongeBob Wiki] | |||
|} | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> |