Welcome to the SaGa Wiki! We have moved off Fandom very recently, so things are still being set up around here. Please note that some images did not successfully transfer, and will need to be manually reuploaded or replaced.
Note: Keep in mind that once you have an account, you must wait one day and make 5 edits to become autoconfirmed. This allows you to skip questions while editing, to create new articles, and to upload images.
Editing Template:RSreSDL-Polka-A
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | |rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:{{RS2F}}; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|<font color="white"> | ||
| | {{BG | ||
| | |text= [[File:RSre_Border_A_Rank.png|center]] | ||
| | |image= https://vignette.wikia.nocookie.net/romancingsaga/images/7/78/RSre_Polka_Lynn_Wood_Portrait.png/revision/latest?cb=20181207023901 | ||
| | }}<br/>'''[[Polka Lynn Wood|Polka]]'''<br/>ポルカ</font> | ||
|Weapon | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre A Rank.png]] | ||
|Role | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Weapon Sword.png]] | ||
| | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|[[File:RSre Role Attacker.png|75px]] | ||
| | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|Yes | ||
| | |style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:{{RS2F}}; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|{{L|Romancing SaGa Re;univerSe}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |colspan="3" style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:{{RS3F}}; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|'''TECH 1''' | ||
| | |colspan="3" style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:{{RS3F}}; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|'''Passive 1''' | ||
|Passive 1 | |- | ||
| | |colspan="3" style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|{{J|Impolite Sword|失礼剣|}}<br/>{{J|[Effect] | ||
| | Attack / near / enemy simple body (刃) Attract attention of enemies attacking with sword (small)|【効果】 | ||
攻撃/近/敵単体(斬)剣で攻撃する 敵の注意を引きつける(小)||}} | |||
|colspan="3" style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|{{J|Tension up Ⅰ | |||
| | |テンションアップⅠ|}}<br/>{{J|Damage given to enemies at all times rises (extremely small)|常時 敵に与えるダメージが上昇する(極小)|}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |colspan="3" style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:{{RS3F}}; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|'''TECH 2''' | ||
| | |colspan="3" style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:{{RS3F}}; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|'''Passive 2''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |colspan="3" style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|{{J|Ruin of May Rain|五月雨斬り|}}<br/>{{J|[Effect] | ||
| | Attack / near / enemy simple body (刃) "Fast" to attack with a sword|攻撃/近/敵単体(斬)剣で攻撃する「ファスト」|}} | ||
| | |colspan="3" style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|{{J|Overflow|オーバーフロウ|}}<br/>{{J|OD attack damage always increases (large)|常時 OD攻撃ダメージが上昇する(大)|}} | ||
| | |- | ||
|colspan="3" style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:{{RS3F}}; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|'''TECH 3''' | |||
|Passive 2 | |colspan="3" style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:{{RS3F}}; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|'''Passive 3''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |colspan="3" style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|{{J|Vacuum slash|真空斬り|}}<br/>{{J|[Effect] | ||
attack / far / enemy unitary (sword) to attack with a sword|攻撃/遠/敵単体(斬)剣で攻撃する|}} | |||
|colspan="3" style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|{{J|Juvenile Striking I|勇健強撃Ⅰ|}}<br/>{{J|Damage to enemies rises when HP is full (small)|HPが満タンの時 敵に与えるダメージが上昇する(小)|}} | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |colspan="3" style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:{{RS3F}}; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|'''Description''' | ||
| | |colspan="3" style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:{{RS3F}}; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|'''Notes''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |colspan="3" style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|{{J|Plakiti · Plakian - It is a circus group with me and Liz. But the Grandmaster ... ... No way.|プラキティ・プラキアン―俺とリズがいたサーカス団だ。でもまさか、団長が…。|}} | ||
| | |colspan="3" style="text-align: center; style="width:150px; text-align:center; background-color:white; color: black; border:1px solid black;"|*Polka is obtained at the beginning. | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Passive 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||